ESC 2014

Semifinal 1. May 6, 2014.
01. Armenia: Aram Mp3 – “Not Alone
02. Latvia: Aarzemnieki – “Cake to Bake
03. Estonia: Tanja – “Amazing
04. Sweden: Sanna Nielsen – “Undo
05. Iceland: Pollapönk – “No Prejudice”
06. Albania: Hersi Matmuja – “One Night’s Anger”
07. Russia: Tolmachevy Twins – “Shine
08. Azerbaijan: Dilara Kazimova – “Start a Fire
09. Ukraine: Maria Yaremchuck – “Tick-Tock
10. Belgium: Axel Hirsoux – “Mother
11. Moldova: Cristina Scarlat – “Wild Soul
12. San Marino: Valentina Monetta – “Maybe (Forse)
13. Portugal: Suzy – “Quero Ser Tua
14. Netherlands: The Common Linnets – “Calm After the Storm
15. Montenegro: Sergej Ćetković – “Moj Svijet
16. Hungary: Kállay-Saunders András – “Running

Semifinal 2. May 8, 2014.
01. Malta: Firelight – “Coming Home
02. Israel: Mei Feingold – “Same Heart
03. Norway: Carl Espen – “Silent Storm
04. Georgia: The Shin and Mariko Ebralidze – “Three Minutes to Earth
05. Poland: Donatan and Cleo – “My Slowianie
06. Austria: Conchita Wurst – “Rise Like A Phoenix
07. Lithuania: Vilija Matačiūnaitė – “Attention
08. Finland: Softengine – “Something Better
09. Ireland: Can-linn featuring Kasey Smith – “Heartbeat
10. Belarus: Teo – “Cheesecake
11. Macedonia: Tijana Dapčević – “To the Sky
12. Switzerland: Sebalter – “Hunter of Stars
13. Greece: Freaky Fortune feat. Riskykidd – “Rise Up
14. Slovenia: Tinkara Kovač – “Spet (Round and Round)
15. Romania: Paula Seling and Ovi – “Miracle

Final. May 10, 2014.
01. Ukraine: Maria Yaremchuck – “Tick-Tock
02. Belarus: Teo – “Cheesecake
03. Azerbaijan: Dilara Kazimova – “Start a Fire
04. Iceland: Pollapönk – “No Prejudice”
05. Norway: Carl Espen – “Silent Storm
06. Romania: Paula Seling and Ovi – “Miracle
07. Armenia: Aram Mp3 – “Not Alone
08. Montenegro: Sergej Ćetković – “Moj Svijet
09. Poland: Donatan and Cleo – “My Slowianie
10. Greece: Freaky Fortune feat. Riskykidd – “Rise Up
11. Austria: Conchita Wurst – “Rise Like A Phoenix
12. Germany: Elaiza – “Is It Right?
13. Sweden: Sanna Nielsen – “Undo
14. France: Twin Twin – “Moustache
15. Russia: Tolmachevy Twins – “Shine
16. Italy: Emma Marrone – “La Mia Cittá
17. Slovenia: Tinkara Kovač – “Spet (Round and Round)
18. Finland: Softengine – “Something Better
19. Spain: Ruth Lorenzo – “Dancing in the Rain
20. Switzerland: Sebalter – “Hunter of Stars
21. Hungary: Kállay-Saunders András – “Running
22. Malta: Firelight – “Coming Home
23. Denmark: Basim – “Cliché Love Song
24. Netherlands: The Common Linnets – “Calm After the Storm
25. San Marino: Valentina Monetta – “Maybe (Forse)
26. United Kingdom: Molly – “Children of the Universe

Eurovision Song Contest 2014 Coverage
•  Gimmickry and Showmanship in Eurovision 2014
•  Oddschecker: May 5, 2014

First Semi
•  Rehearsal Roundup: 2014 Semifinal 1
•  Our Predictions: 2014 Semifinal 1
•  Recap of 2014 Semifinal 1

Second Semi
•  Rehearsal Roundup: 2014 Semifinal 2
•  Our Predictions: 2014 Semifinal 2
•  Recap of 2014 Semifinal 2

Final
•  Rehearsal Roundup: The 2014 Big 6
•  Eurovision 2014: A primer for Saturday night viewing
•  Our Predictions: 2014 Grand Final
•  Recap of Eurovision Song Contest 2014
•  Eurovision 2014 Superlatives
•  Highlights from 2014

National Final Season Coverage
•  Our Favorite Songs
•  Our Favorite WTF Moments

The 2014 Eurovision That Almost Was
•  Semifinal One
•  Semifinal Two
•  The Big Six