ESC 2018

Semifinal 1. May 8, 2018.
(Portugal, Spain, and United Kingdom vote)

1. Azerbaijan: Aisel – “X My Heart
2. Iceland: Ari Ólafsson – “Our Choice
3. Albania: Eugent Bushpepa – “Mall
4. Belgium: Laura “Sennek” Groeseneken – “A Matter of Time
5. Czech Republic: Mikolas Josef – “Lie to Me
6. Lithuania: Ieva Zasimauskaitė – “When We’re Old
7. Israel: Netta Barzilai – “Toy
8. Belarus: Alekseev – “Forever
9. Estonia: Elina Nechayeva – “La forza
10. Bulgaria: Equinox – “Bones
11. Macedonia: Eye Cue – “Lost and Found
12. Croatia: Franka – “Crazy
13. Austria: Cesár Sampson – “Nobody But You
14. Greece: Gianna Terzi – “Oneiro mou
15. Finland: Saara Aalto – “Monsters
16. Armenia: Sevak Khanagyan – “Qami
17. Switzerland: Zibbz – “Stones
18. Ireland: Ryan O’Shaughnessy – “Together
19. Cyprus: Eleni Foureira – “Fuego

Semifinal 2. May 10, 2018.
(France, Germany, and Italy vote)

1. Norway: Alexander Rybak – “That’s How You Write a Song
2. Romania: The Humans – “Goodbye
3. Serbia: Sanja Ilić and Balkanika – “Nova deca
4. San Marino: Jessika feat. Jenifer Brening – “Who We Are
5. Denmark: Rasmussen – “Higher Ground
6. Russia: Julia Samoylova – “I Won’t Break
7. Moldova: DoReDos – “My Lucky Day
8. Netherlands: Waylon – “Outlaw in ‘Em
9. Australia: Jessica Mauboy – “We Got Love
10. Georgia: Iriao – “For You
11. Poland: Gromee feat. Lukas Meijer – “Light Me Up
12. Malta: Christabelle – “Taboo
13. Hungary: AWS – “Viszlát nyár
14. Latvia: Laura Rizzotto – “Funny Girl
15. Sweden: Benjamin Ingrosso – “Dance You Off” (Kid Lemur’s take)
16. Montenegro: Vanja Radovanović – “Inje
17. Slovenia: Lea Sirk – “Hvala, ne!
18. Ukraine: Melovin – “Under the Ladder

Final. May 12, 2018.

1. Ukraine: Melovin – “Under the Ladder
2. Spain: Alfred & Amaia – “Tu canción
3. Slovenia: Lea Sirk – “Hvala, ne!
4. Lithuania: Ieva Zasimauskaitė – “When We’re Old
5. Austria: Cesár Sampson – “Nobody But You
6. Estonia: Elina Nechayeva – “La forza
7. Norway: Alexander Rybak – “That’s How You Write a Song
8. Portugal: Cláudia Pascoal – “O Jardim
9. United Kingdom: SuRie – “Storm
10. Serbia: Sanja Ilić and Balkanika – “Nova deca
11. Germany: Michael Schulte – “You Let Me Walk Alone
12. Albania: Eugent Bushpepa – “Mall
13. France: Madame Monsieur – “Mercy
14. Czech Republic: Mikolas Josef – “Lie to Me
15. Denmark: Rasmussen – “Higher Ground
16. Australia: Jessica Mauboy – “We Got Love
17. Finland: Saara Aalto – “Monsters
18. Bulgaria: Equinox – “Bones
19. Moldova: DoReDos – “My Lucky Day
20. Sweden: Benjamin Ingrosso – “Dance You Off” (Kid Lemur’s take)
21. Hungary: AWS – “Viszlát nyár
22. Israel: Netta Barzilai – “Toy
23. Netherlands: Waylon – “Outlaw in ‘Em
24. Ireland: Ryan O’Shaughnessy – “Together
25. Cyprus: Eleni Foureira – “Fuego
26. Italy: Ermal Meta & Fabrizzio Moro – “Non mi avete fatto niente

Eurovision Song Contest 2018 Coverage

Semifinal One

Semifinal Two

Final

National Final Season