ESC 2019

Semifinal 1. May 14, 2019.
Spain, France and Israel vote in Semifinal 1

1. Cyprus: Tamta – “Replay
2. Montenegro: D mol – “Heaven
3. Finland: Darude feat. Sebastian Rejman – “Look Away
4. Poland: Tulia – “Pali się (Fire of Love)
5. Slovenia: Zala Kralj & Gašper Šantl – “Sebi
6. Czech Republic: Lake Malawi – “Friend of a Friend
7. Hungary: Joci Pápai – “Az én apám
8. Belarus: Zena – “Like It
9. Serbia: Nevena Božović – “Kruna
10. Belgium: Eliot Vassamillet – “Wake Up
11. Georgia: Oto Nemsadze – “Sul Tsin Iare
12. Australia: Kate Miller-Heidke – “Zero Gravity
13. Iceland: Hatari – “Hatrið Mun Sigra
14. Estonia: Victor Crone – “Storm
15. Portugal: Conan Osíris – “Telemóveis
16. Greece: Katerine Duska – “Better Love
17. San Marino: Serhat – “Say Na Na Na
Ukraine

Semifinal 2. May 16, 2019.
Germany, Italy and United Kingdom vote in Semifinal 2

1. Armenia: Srbuk – “Walking Out
2. Ireland: Sarah McTernan – “22
3. Moldova: Anna Odobescu – “Stay
4. Switzerland: Luca Hänni – “She Got Me
5. Latvia: Carousel – “That Night
6. Romania: Ester Peony – “On A Sunday
7. Denmark: Leonora – “Love Is Forever
8. Sweden: John Lundvik – “Too Late For Love
9. Austria: Pænda – “Limits
10. Croatia: Roko – “The Dream
11. Malta: Michela Pace – “Chameleon
12. Lithuania: Jurijus – “Run with the Lions
13. Russia: Sergey Lazarev – “Scream
14. Albania: Jonida Maliqi – “Ktheju tokës
15. Norway: KEiiNO – “Spirit In The Sky
16. The Netherlands: Duncan Laurence – “Arcade
17. North Macedonia: Tamara Todevska – “Proud
18. Azerbaijan: Chingiz – “Truth

Final. May 18, 2019.

1. Malta: Michela Pace – “Chameleon
2. Albania: Jonida Maliqi – “Ktheju tokës
3. Czech Republic: Lake Malawi – “Friend of a Friend
4. Germany: S!isters – “Sister
5. Russia: Sergey Lazarev – “Scream
6. Denmark: Leonora – “Love Is Forever
7. San Marino: Serhat – “Say Na Na Na
8. North Macedonia: Tamara Todevska – “Proud
9. Sweden: John Lundvik – “Too Late For Love
10. Slovenia: Zala Kralj & Gašper Šantl – “Sebi
11. Cyprus: Tamta – “Replay
12. The Netherlands: Duncan Laurence – “Arcade
13. Greece: Katerine Duska – “Better Love
14. Israel: Kobi Marimi – “Home
15. Norway: KEiiNO – “Spirit In The Sky
16. United Kingdom: Michael Rice – “Bigger Than Us
17. Iceland: Hatari – “Hatrið Mun Sigra
18. Estonia: Victor Crone – “Storm
19. Belarus: Zena – “Like It
20. Azerbaijan: Chingiz – “Truth
21. France: Bilal Hassani – “Roi
22. Italy: Mahmood – “Soldi
23. Serbia: Nevena Božović – “Kruna
24. Switzerland: Luca Hänni – “She Got Me
25. Australia: Kate Miller-Heidke – “Zero Gravity
26. Spain: Miki – “La Venda

Eurovision Song Contest 2019 Coverage

Semifinal One

Semifinal Two

Final

National Final Season